04/07/2026 - 10:00
Score Prediction
12 (-)
Venue

Ulsan Citizen
undefined place in FA Cup
WDLLL
VS

Chuncheon
undefined place in FA Cup
DLDDW
Full Time: 2-1
J. Kim
Goal
41'
L. Han-sae
Goal
50'
82'
Yoon Sung-Han
Goal
Recent Form
Ulsan Citizen's Last 5 Analysis
13
Goals Scored (2.2 avg)
7
Goals Conceded (1.2 avg)
Ulsan CitizenvsSeoul E-Land FC
4-2
Ulsan CitizenvsYeoju Sejong
1-0
Ulsan CitizenvsChuncheon
2-1
Ulsan CitizenvsMokpo City
4-1
Dangjin CitizenvsUlsan Citizen
1-1
Ulsan CitizenvsGangneung City
1-2
Chuncheon's Last 5 Analysis
12
Goals Scored (2.0 avg)
14
Goals Conceded (2.3 avg)
Changwon CityvsChuncheon
1-1
Ulsan CitizenvsChuncheon
2-1
ChuncheonvsYangpyeong
3-3
ChuncheonvsSiheung Citizen
2-3
ChuncheonvsDaejeon Korail
3-3
ChuncheonvsGyeongju HNP
2-2
Head To Head (h2h)
9
Total Matches
4
Ulsan Citizen Wins
3
Draws
2
Chuncheon Wins
15.07.23Ulsan Citizen vs Chuncheon1 - 0
17.08.24Ulsan Citizen vs Chuncheon2 - 1
20.04.25Ulsan Citizen vs Chuncheon1 - 3
05.04.26Ulsan Citizen vs Chuncheon2 - 1
04.07.26Ulsan Citizen vs Chuncheon2 - 1
02.04.23Chuncheon vs Ulsan Citizen0 - 0
20.04.24Chuncheon vs Ulsan Citizen2 - 0
17.08.25Chuncheon vs Ulsan Citizen0 - 0
26.07.26Chuncheon vs Ulsan Citizen -
Team News & Formation
Ulsan Citizen
Injuries:
No significant injuries reported.
Formation:
4-4-2
Chuncheon
Injuries:
No significant injuries reported.
Formation:
4-3-3
League Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | Pts |
|---|
Watch Live
The game starts soon. Don't miss out!