Torpedo Kutaisi vs Spaeri Prediction & Match Stats

Here are our complete predictions for this match. Every selection is based on a detailed review of past results, head to head (h2h) records, current team form and data from our advanced prediction system. We analyze all the key factors so you can place your bets with confidence and make smarter betting choices.

Georgia: Erovnuli Liga
22/06/2026 - 17:00
Score Prediction
1 (-)
Venue
Stadion Ramaz Shengelia, Kutaisi

Torpedo Kutaisi

6th place in Erovnuli Liga

LLLWW
VS

Spaeri

9th place in Erovnuli Liga

LDLWD

Full Time: 0-0

38'

G. Samkharadze

Yellow Card

M. Simic

Yellow Card

45+1'

M. Cherif (in)

L. Kuprava (out)

76'
79'

T. Tsalughelashvili (in)

S. Mathenjwa (out)

T. Nadaraia (in)

L. Pridonishvili (out)

82'
84'

P. Poniava (in)

Z. Basilashvili (out)

86'

G. Bunturi

Yellow Card

90+4'

G. Tsetskhladze (in)

O. Gordeziani (out)

Recent Form

Torpedo Kutaisi's Last 5 Analysis

10
Goals Scored (1.7 avg)
12
Goals Conceded (2.0 avg)
  • SpaeriSpaerivsTorpedo KutaisiTorpedo Kutaisi3-3
  • Dinamo BatumiDinamo BatumivsTorpedo KutaisiTorpedo Kutaisi3-2
  • Torpedo KutaisiTorpedo KutaisivsSamguraliSamgurali3-2
  • GagraGagravsTorpedo KutaisiTorpedo Kutaisi1-1
  • Torpedo KutaisiTorpedo KutaisivsDinamo TbilisiDinamo Tbilisi1-1
  • Torpedo KutaisiTorpedo KutaisivsMeshakhteMeshakhte0-2

Spaeri's Last 5 Analysis

7
Goals Scored (1.2 avg)
14
Goals Conceded (2.3 avg)
  • SpaeriSpaerivsTorpedo KutaisiTorpedo Kutaisi3-3
  • SpaeriSpaerivsDilaDila1-4
  • FC Iberia 1999FC Iberia 1999vsSpaeriSpaeri1-0
  • SpaeriSpaerivsRustaviRustavi1-1
  • MeshakhteMeshakhtevsSpaeriSpaeri2-2
  • Dinamo BatumiDinamo BatumivsSpaeriSpaeri3-0

Head To Head (h2h)

7
Total Matches
2
Torpedo Kutaisi Wins
4
Draws
1
Spaeri Wins
28.02.26Torpedo Kutaisi vs Spaeri1 - 2
22.06.26Torpedo Kutaisi vs Spaeri0 - 0
14.09.22Spaeri vs Torpedo Kutaisi0 - 1
07.09.23Spaeri vs Torpedo Kutaisi0 - 2
27.06.25Spaeri vs Torpedo Kutaisi0 - 0
01.05.26Spaeri vs Torpedo Kutaisi1 - 1
10.10.26Spaeri vs Torpedo Kutaisi3 - 3

Team News & Formation

Torpedo Kutaisi

Injuries:

No significant injuries reported.

Formation:

N/A

Spaeri

Injuries:

No significant injuries reported.

Formation:

N/A

League Standings

#TeamPWDLPts
1Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi28148650
2Rustavi Rustavi28147749
3FC Iberia 1999 FC Iberia 199928154949
4Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi28139648
5Dila Dila281241240
6Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi28910937
7Samgurali Samgurali281051335
8Gagra Gagra286111129
9Spaeri Spaeri285111226
10Meshakhte Meshakhte282111517

Watch Live

The game starts soon. Don't miss out!