World: Friendlies Clubs04/07/2026 - 09:00
Score Prediction
1 (-)
Venue

Slovan Liberec
undefined place in Friendlies Clubs
WLLLL
VS

Dukla Praha
undefined place in Friendlies Clubs
LLWLL
Full Time: 2-2
L. Masek
Goal
10'
35'
R. Mikus
Goal (Penalty)
45'
S. Sebrle (in)
L. Kostka (out)
50'
R. Mikus
Goal
L. Letenay
Goal
59'
66'
D. Zamazal
Yellow Card
Recent Form
Slovan Liberec's Last 5 Analysis
10
Goals Scored (1.7 avg)
6
Goals Conceded (1.0 avg)
SKN ST. PoltenvsSlovan Liberec
1-3
Slovan LiberecvsPuskas Academy
-
RapidvsSlovan Liberec
1-2
Slovan LiberecvsDukla Praha
2-2
Slovan LiberecvsÚstí nad Labem
2-0
FK JablonecvsSlovan Liberec
2-1
Dukla Praha's Last 5 Analysis
12
Goals Scored (2.0 avg)
12
Goals Conceded (2.0 avg)
Ústí nad LabemvsDukla Praha
2-2
Dukla PrahavsSparta Praha II
4-2
Slovan LiberecvsDukla Praha
2-2
VlašimvsDukla Praha
2-1
Mlada BoleslavvsDukla Praha
2-0
VlašimvsDukla Praha
2-3
Head To Head (h2h)
10
Total Matches
3
Slovan Liberec Wins
5
Draws
2
Dukla Praha Wins
22.02.19Slovan Liberec vs Dukla Praha2 - 0
29.06.21Slovan Liberec vs Dukla Praha1 - 3
06.07.22Slovan Liberec vs Dukla Praha1 - 1
25.11.22Slovan Liberec vs Dukla Praha -
02.03.25Slovan Liberec vs Dukla Praha1 - 1
09.08.25Slovan Liberec vs Dukla Praha2 - 0
04.07.26Slovan Liberec vs Dukla Praha2 - 2
16.09.18Dukla Praha vs Slovan Liberec2 - 0
28.09.24Dukla Praha vs Slovan Liberec1 - 4
06.12.25Dukla Praha vs Slovan Liberec1 - 1
Team News & Formation
Slovan Liberec
Injuries:
No significant injuries reported.
Formation:
N/A
Dukla Praha
Injuries:
No significant injuries reported.
Formation:
N/A
League Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | Pts |
|---|
Watch Live
The game starts soon. Don't miss out!