Ryazan vs SKA Khabarovsk II Prediction & Match Stats

Here are our complete predictions for this match. Every selection is based on a detailed review of past results, head to head (h2h) records, current team form and data from our advanced prediction system. We analyze all the key factors so you can place your bets with confidence and make smarter betting choices.

Russia: Second League - Group 3
04/07/2026 - 12:00
Score Prediction
1X (-)
Venue

Ryazan

5th place in Second League - Group 3

LLDLD
VS

SKA Khabarovsk II

11th place in Second League - Group 3

WWLDL

Full Time: 3-0

A. Barkov

Goal

19'

N. Pogrebnev

Goal

51'

N. Pogrebnev

Goal

73'

Recent Form

Ryazan's Last 5 Analysis

12
Goals Scored (2.0 avg)
2
Goals Conceded (0.3 avg)
  • FK Spartak TambovFK Spartak TambovvsRyazanRyazan0-0
  • RyazanRyazanvsAvangard KurskAvangard Kursk4-0
  • RyazanRyazanvsZenit PenzaZenit Penza2-0
  • Volna NizhegorodskayaVolna NizhegorodskayavsRyazanRyazan0-2
  • RyazanRyazanvsSaturn RamenskoyeSaturn Ramenskoye2-2
  • RyazanRyazanvsRotor-2Rotor-22-0

SKA Khabarovsk II's Last 5 Analysis

8
Goals Scored (1.3 avg)
14
Goals Conceded (2.3 avg)
  • SKA Khabarovsk IISKA Khabarovsk IIvsKvantKvant3-1
  • Salyut-BelgorodSalyut-BelgorodvsSKA Khabarovsk IISKA Khabarovsk II3-1
  • SKA Khabarovsk IISKA Khabarovsk IIvsOrelOrel0-2
  • Rodina Moskva IIIRodina Moskva IIIvsSKA Khabarovsk IISKA Khabarovsk II3-2
  • SKA Khabarovsk IISKA Khabarovsk IIvsMetallurg LipetskMetallurg Lipetsk1-3
  • Zenit PenzaZenit PenzavsSKA Khabarovsk IISKA Khabarovsk II2-1

Head To Head (h2h)

9
Total Matches
5
Ryazan Wins
3
Draws
1
SKA Khabarovsk II Wins
10.06.22Ryazan vs SKA Khabarovsk II2 - 0
18.08.23Ryazan vs SKA Khabarovsk II1 - 2
13.06.24Ryazan vs SKA Khabarovsk II2 - 1
04.05.25Ryazan vs SKA Khabarovsk II1 - 0
04.07.26Ryazan vs SKA Khabarovsk II3 - 0
01.04.22SKA Khabarovsk II vs Ryazan2 - 2
29.09.24SKA Khabarovsk II vs Ryazan2 - 3
23.08.25SKA Khabarovsk II vs Ryazan1 - 1
25.10.26SKA Khabarovsk II vs Ryazan -

Team News & Formation

Ryazan

Injuries:

No significant injuries reported.

Formation:

4-4-2

SKA Khabarovsk II

Injuries:

No significant injuries reported.

Formation:

4-3-3

League Standings

#TeamPWDLPts
1Volna Nizhegorodskaya Volna Nizhegorodskaya22182256
2FK Spartak Tambov FK Spartak Tambov22172353
3Shumbrat Shumbrat22124640
4Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye22124640
5Ryazan Ryazan21117340
6Salyut-Belgorod Salyut-Belgorod22123739
7Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk22115638
8Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk2286830
9Rodina Moskva III Rodina Moskva III22841028
10Strogino Strogino22741125
11SKA Khabarovsk II SKA Khabarovsk II22731224
12Zenit Penza Zenit Penza21721223
13Orel Orel22651123
14Rotor-2 Rotor-222421614
15Arsenal Tula II Arsenal Tula II22281214
16Kvant Kvant2213186

Watch Live

The game starts soon. Don't miss out!