Räppe vs Staffanstorp United Prediction & Match Stats

Here are our complete predictions for this match. Every selection is based on a detailed review of past results, head to head (h2h) records, current team form and data from our advanced prediction system. We analyze all the key factors so you can place your bets with confidence and make smarter betting choices.

Sweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
27/06/2026 - 14:00
Score Prediction
12 (-)
Venue

Räppe

13th place in Division 2 - Södra Götaland

LDWLW
VS

Staffanstorp United

9th place in Division 2 - Södra Götaland

DDDLW

Full Time: 1-4

20'

D. Dahlstrom

Goal

39'

T. Fetahovic

Goal

G. Falth

Goal

73'
89'

J. Henriksson

Goal

90'

V. Olsson

Goal

Recent Form

Räppe's Last 5 Analysis

7
Goals Scored (1.2 avg)
16
Goals Conceded (2.7 avg)
  • RäppeRäppevsNosabyNosaby1-2
  • IFK TrelleborgIFK TrelleborgvsRäppeRäppe2-0
  • RäppeRäppevsVäxjö NorraVäxjö Norra1-1
  • TornsTornsvsRäppeRäppe1-2
  • Oskarshamns AIKOskarshamns AIKvsRäppeRäppe7-1
  • RäppeRäppevsSölvesborgSölvesborg2-3

Staffanstorp United's Last 5 Analysis

10
Goals Scored (1.7 avg)
7
Goals Conceded (1.2 avg)
  • KarlshamnKarlshamnvsStaffanstorp UnitedStaffanstorp United0-2
  • Staffanstorp UnitedStaffanstorp UnitedvsSölvesborgSölvesborg4-0
  • NosabyNosabyvsStaffanstorp UnitedStaffanstorp United3-0
  • Staffanstorp UnitedStaffanstorp UnitedvsÖsterlenÖsterlen2-2
  • LineroLinerovsStaffanstorp UnitedStaffanstorp United0-2
  • Staffanstorp UnitedStaffanstorp UnitedvsKarlskronaKarlskrona0-2

Head To Head (h2h)

2
Total Matches
0
Räppe Wins
0
Draws
2
Staffanstorp United Wins
02.05.26Staffanstorp United vs Räppe2 - 1
27.06.26Räppe vs Staffanstorp United1 - 4

Team News & Formation

Räppe

Injuries:

No significant injuries reported.

Formation:

N/A

Staffanstorp United

Injuries:

No significant injuries reported.

Formation:

4-3-3

League Standings

#TeamPWDLPts
1Karlskrona Karlskrona25193360
2IFK Trelleborg IFK Trelleborg25165453
3Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK25143845
4Berga Berga25134843
5Nosaby Nosaby25126742
6Linero Linero251321041
7Växjö Norra Växjö Norra2598835
8Österlen Österlen25961033
9Staffanstorp United Staffanstorp United25781029
10Lilla Torg Lilla Torg25611829
11Sölvesborg Sölvesborg25921429
12Torns Torns25701821
13Räppe Räppe25461518
14Karlshamn Karlshamn25421914

Watch Live

The game starts soon. Don't miss out!