Odd II vs Flekkerøy Prediction & Match Stats

Here are our complete predictions for this match. Every selection is based on a detailed review of past results, head to head (h2h) records, current team form and data from our advanced prediction system. We analyze all the key factors so you can place your bets with confidence and make smarter betting choices.

Norway: 3. Division - Girone 4
22/06/2026 - 15:00
Score Prediction
2 (-)
Venue

Odd II

10th place in 3. Division - Girone 4

LLLDW
VS

Flekkerøy

3rd place in 3. Division - Girone 4

WWWWW

Full Time: 3-1

59'

A. Endresen

Goal

B. Ekre

Goal

68'

E. Krosa

Goal

80'

K. Holte

Goal

90'

Recent Form

Odd II's Last 5 Analysis

0
Goals Scored (0.0 avg)
0
Goals Conceded (0.0 avg)

    Flekkerøy's Last 5 Analysis

    6
    Goals Scored (1.0 avg)
    9
    Goals Conceded (1.5 avg)
    • FlekkerøyFlekkerøyvsOdd IIOdd II0-1
    • VindbjartVindbjartvsFlekkerøyFlekkerøy1-2
    • Stabæk IIStabæk IIvsFlekkerøyFlekkerøy1-2
    • FlekkerøyFlekkerøyvsVarhaugVarhaug1-1
    • MandalskamerateneMandalskameratenevsFlekkerøyFlekkerøy3-1
    • FlekkerøyFlekkerøyvsMadlaMadla0-2

    Head To Head (h2h)

    0
    Total Matches
    0
    Odd II Wins
    0
    Draws
    0
    Flekkerøy Wins

    Team News & Formation

    Odd II

    Injuries:

    No significant injuries reported.

    Formation:

    N/A

    Flekkerøy

    Injuries:

    No significant injuries reported.

    Formation:

    4-3-3

    League Standings

    #TeamPWDLPts
    1Madla Madla23146348
    2Mandalskameratene Mandalskameratene23134643
    3Flekkerøy Flekkerøy23123839
    4Vindbjart Vindbjart23122938
    5Varhaug Varhaug23106736
    6Viking II Viking II23105835
    7Brodd Brodd231031033
    8Stabæk II Stabæk II231031033
    9Våg Våg231021132
    10Odd II Odd II23851029
    11Staal Jørpeland Staal Jørpeland23751126
    12Haugesund II Haugesund II23741225
    13Hinna Hinna23651223
    14Åkra Åkra23431615

    Watch Live

    The game starts soon. Don't miss out!