Neman vs Dinamo Minsk Prediction & Match Stats

Here are our complete predictions for this match. Every selection is based on a detailed review of past results, head to head (h2h) records, current team form and data from our advanced prediction system. We analyze all the key factors so you can place your bets with confidence and make smarter betting choices.

Belarus: Premier League
21/06/2026 - 17:00
Score Prediction
12 (-)
Venue
Stadion Neman, Grodno

Neman

5th place in Premier League

LWLWL
VS

Dinamo Minsk

3rd place in Premier League

WWWWD

Full Time: 1-3

2'

A. Ivanov

Goal (Assist: E. Malashevich)

A. Vasiljev

Yellow Card

15'

A. Dayneko (in)

M. Gordeychuk (out)

46'

A. Vasiljev (in)

S. Jimoh (out)

46'
46'

E. Malashevich (in)

G. Alykulov (out)

60'

K. Vardanyan (in)

E. Molchan (out)

D. Spataru

Goal

66'

M. Kozlov (in)

A. Nazarenko (out)

73'

D. Spataru (in)

D. Radikovskiy (out)

74'
76'

M. Djimet (in)

A. Lutskovich (out)

76'

A. Sokolovskiy (in)

A. Zhechko (out)

82'

E. Molchan

Goal (Assist: G. Alykulov)

Y. Pantya (in)

A. Ednach (out)

88'
88'

G. Alykulov

Goal (Penalty)

90'

F. Abdullahi (in)

M. Dubatovka (out)

Recent Form

Neman's Last 5 Analysis

10
Goals Scored (1.7 avg)
5
Goals Conceded (0.8 avg)
  • NemanNemanvsBaranovichiBaranovichi3-0
  • NemanNemanvsDinamo BrestDinamo Brest1-2
  • FC Isloch Minsk R.FC Isloch Minsk R.vsNemanNeman1-2
  • NemanNemanvsTorpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino1-0
  • BelshinaBelshinavsNemanNeman2-2
  • NemanNemanvsSlavia MozyrSlavia Mozyr1-0

Dinamo Minsk's Last 5 Analysis

13
Goals Scored (2.2 avg)
4
Goals Conceded (0.7 avg)
  • FC Dnepr MogilevFC Dnepr MogilevvsDinamo MinskDinamo Minsk2-3
  • Dinamo MinskDinamo MinskvsUni MinskUni Minsk3-0
  • Dinamo MinskDinamo MinskvsBate BorisovBate Borisov2-0
  • Dinamo MinskDinamo MinskvsDinamo BrestDinamo Brest0-1
  • ML VitebskML VitebskvsDinamo MinskDinamo Minsk0-0
  • Dinamo MinskDinamo MinskvsNaftanNaftan5-1

Head To Head (h2h)

39
Total Matches
10
Neman Wins
6
Draws
23
Dinamo Minsk Wins
02.09.18Dinamo Minsk vs Neman1 - 0
22.04.17Dinamo Minsk vs Neman1 - 0
20.06.16Dinamo Minsk vs Neman0 - 1
26.04.19Dinamo Minsk vs Neman0 - 1
16.04.20Dinamo Minsk vs Neman2 - 0
12.07.15Dinamo Minsk vs Neman2 - 0
06.04.14Dinamo Minsk vs Neman1 - 0
02.11.13Dinamo Minsk vs Neman1 - 2
31.05.13Dinamo Minsk vs Neman0 - 2
08.07.12Dinamo Minsk vs Neman1 - 1
02.09.12Dinamo Minsk vs Neman1 - 0
20.11.21Dinamo Minsk vs Neman2 - 0
06.11.22Dinamo Minsk vs Neman2 - 0
21.01.23Dinamo Minsk vs Neman6 - 0
17.09.23Dinamo Minsk vs Neman2 - 1
23.06.24Dinamo Minsk vs Neman2 - 1
17.04.24Dinamo Minsk vs Neman1 - 0
01.03.25Dinamo Minsk vs Neman0 - 2
18.06.25Dinamo Minsk vs Neman0 - 1
31.10.26Dinamo Minsk vs Neman -
28.04.18Neman vs Dinamo Minsk0 - 2
20.08.17Neman vs Dinamo Minsk0 - 1
06.11.16Neman vs Dinamo Minsk2 - 3
01.09.19Neman vs Dinamo Minsk0 - 1
11.04.15Neman vs Dinamo Minsk1 - 1
15.06.14Neman vs Dinamo Minsk0 - 2
22.09.13Neman vs Dinamo Minsk0 - 1
01.09.13Neman vs Dinamo Minsk3 - 1
29.04.12Neman vs Dinamo Minsk0 - 0
01.08.20Neman vs Dinamo Minsk1 - 0
28.06.21Neman vs Dinamo Minsk1 - 2
31.08.22Neman vs Dinamo Minsk2 - 3
29.04.23Neman vs Dinamo Minsk1 - 0
27.01.24Neman vs Dinamo Minsk0 - 1
11.11.24Neman vs Dinamo Minsk0 - 0
08.05.24Neman vs Dinamo Minsk2 - 0
22.02.25Neman vs Dinamo Minsk0 - 2
29.10.25Neman vs Dinamo Minsk0 - 0
21.06.26Neman vs Dinamo Minsk1 - 3

Team News & Formation

Neman

Injuries:

No significant injuries reported.

Formation:

N/A

Dinamo Minsk

Injuries:

No significant injuries reported.

Formation:

N/A

League Standings

#TeamPWDLPts
1ML Vitebsk ML Vitebsk22138147
2FC Isloch Minsk R. FC Isloch Minsk R.23137346
3Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk22144446
4Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest24134743
5Neman Neman23124740
6FC Gomel FC Gomel24116739
7FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk24107737
8FC Minsk FC Minsk241041034
9Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino2386930
10Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr23671025
11Baranovichi Baranovichi24671125
12Arsenal Arsenal24581123
13Bate Borisov Bate Borisov23491021
14Belshina Belshina23561221
15Naftan Naftan24451517
16FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev242101216

Watch Live

The game starts soon. Don't miss out!