Laagri vs Nõmme United Prediction & Match Stats

Here are our complete predictions for this match. Every selection is based on a detailed review of past results, head to head (h2h) records, current team form and data from our advanced prediction system. We analyze all the key factors so you can place your bets with confidence and make smarter betting choices.

Estonia: Meistriliiga
20/06/2026 - 11:30
Score Prediction
12 (-)
Venue
Laagri kunstmurustaadion, Laagri

Laagri

6th place in Meistriliiga

LLWLL
VS

Nõmme United

9th place in Meistriliiga

LWLLL

Full Time: 1-3

15'

H. Jarvelaid

Yellow Card

K. Roomussaar

Yellow Card

24'

Rudenko Daniil

Goal

34'

K. Roomussaar (in)

M. Kelement (out)

46'
54'

K. Oostenbrink

Goal (Assist: Z. Beglarishvili)

57'

B. Chisala

Goal (Assist: Z. Beglarishvili)

R. Sillamaa (in)

H. Palutaja (out)

65'

K. Eerme (in)

A. Kose (out)

65'
72'

O. Dacosta (in)

A. Truuvaart (out)

72'

Y. Morishige (in)

N. Vassiljev (out)

72'

H. Jarvelaid (in)

K. Laanelaid (out)

80'

B. Chisala (in)

E. Ounapuu (out)

82'

E. Ounapuu

Goal (Assist: Z. Beglarishvili)

Rudenko Daniil (in)

A. Kaevats (out)

83'

R. Reimaa (in)

M. Kesa (out)

83'
89'

Z. Beglarishvili (in)

K. Matas (out)

Recent Form

Laagri's Last 5 Analysis

17
Goals Scored (2.8 avg)
4
Goals Conceded (0.7 avg)
  • LaagriLaagrivsNõmme UnitedNõmme United2-0
  • Kalju NommeKalju NommevsLaagriLaagri0-1
  • FC TallinnFC TallinnvsLaagriLaagri0-10
  • LaagriLaagrivsKuressaareKuressaare0-0
  • PaidePaidevsLaagriLaagri1-2
  • VaprusVaprusvsLaagriLaagri3-2

Nõmme United's Last 5 Analysis

5
Goals Scored (0.8 avg)
14
Goals Conceded (2.3 avg)
  • LaagriLaagrivsNõmme UnitedNõmme United2-0
  • TammekaTammekavsNõmme UnitedNõmme United4-0
  • Nõmme UnitedNõmme UnitedvsPaidePaide1-3
  • Nõmme UnitedNõmme UnitedvsFlora TallinnFlora Tallinn2-3
  • Kalju NommeKalju NommevsNõmme UnitedNõmme United1-2
  • VaprusVaprusvsNõmme UnitedNõmme United1-0

Head To Head (h2h)

10
Total Matches
6
Laagri Wins
0
Draws
4
Nõmme United Wins
28.04.22Laagri vs Nõmme United4 - 2
22.10.22Laagri vs Nõmme United5 - 1
14.08.24Laagri vs Nõmme United3 - 0
30.10.25Laagri vs Nõmme United0 - 1
20.06.26Laagri vs Nõmme United1 - 3
13.10.26Laagri vs Nõmme United2 - 0
10.04.22Nõmme United vs Laagri3 - 2
04.09.22Nõmme United vs Laagri4 - 1
18.04.26Nõmme United vs Laagri1 - 2
29.08.26Nõmme United vs Laagri1 - 2

Team News & Formation

Laagri

Injuries:

No significant injuries reported.

Formation:

N/A

Nõmme United

Injuries:

No significant injuries reported.

Formation:

N/A

League Standings

#TeamPWDLPts
1FC Levadia Tallinn FC Levadia Tallinn30236175
2Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn301811155
3Paide Paide31166954
4Kalju Nomme Kalju Nomme311561051
5Tammeka Tammeka311521447
6Laagri Laagri311321641
7Vaprus Vaprus311061536
8Kuressaare Kuressaare311051635
9Nõmme United Nõmme United31912128
10Trans Narva Trans Narva31552120

Watch Live

The game starts soon. Don't miss out!