Irtysh vs Kaisar Prediction & Match Stats

Here are our complete predictions for this match. Every selection is based on a detailed review of past results, head to head (h2h) records, current team form and data from our advanced prediction system. We analyze all the key factors so you can place your bets with confidence and make smarter betting choices.

Kazakhstan: Premier League
28/06/2026 - 12:00
Score Prediction
12 (-)
Venue
Centralnyj Stadion, Pavlodar

Irtysh

13th place in Premier League

DLDDD
VS

Kaisar

14th place in Premier League

DWLDW

Full Time: 1-2

J. Poe

Goal (Assist: R. Yudenkov)

15'
44'

N. Cuckic

Goal

48'

N. Idrisov

Yellow Card

54'

A. Mukhammed

Yellow Card

56'

I. Ezekiel

Yellow Card

60'

B. Konlimkos (in)

N. Agzambaev (out)

S. Zharynbetov

Yellow Card

64'
65'

S. Bukorac

Goal (Assist: S. Sovet)

S. Zharynbetov (in)

T. Mukhametzhanov (out)

66'

M. Khalmatov (in)

L. Ramos (out)

66'
69'

I. Ezekiel (in)

S. Zhumabekov (out)

S. Iyede (in)

T. Agimanov (out)

74'

S. Malikaydar (in)

V. Shvyrev (out)

74'
82'

E. Kaldybekov (in)

A. Tolegenov (out)

Y. Shimamura (in)

A. Buranchiev (out)

84'

Recent Form

Irtysh's Last 5 Analysis

6
Goals Scored (1.0 avg)
8
Goals Conceded (1.3 avg)
  • IrtyshIrtyshvsKyzyl-ZharKyzyl-Zhar0-2
  • AltayAltayvsIrtyshIrtysh1-2
  • IrtyshIrtyshvsOkzhetpesOkzhetpes2-1
  • ZhetysuZhetysuvsIrtyshIrtysh1-0
  • IrtyshIrtyshvsAktobeAktobe2-1
  • IrtyshIrtyshvsFK Tobol KostanayFK Tobol Kostanay0-2

Kaisar's Last 5 Analysis

7
Goals Scored (1.2 avg)
13
Goals Conceded (2.2 avg)
  • KaisarKaisarvsOrdabasyOrdabasy1-4
  • Kyzyl-ZharKyzyl-ZharvsKaisarKaisar1-1
  • KaisarKaisarvsAtyrauAtyrau1-0
  • AltayAltayvsKaisarKaisar2-0
  • KaisarKaisarvsOkzhetpesOkzhetpes2-3
  • FK Tobol KostanayFK Tobol KostanayvsKaisarKaisar3-2

Head To Head (h2h)

22
Total Matches
4
Irtysh Wins
9
Draws
9
Kaisar Wins
31.05.19Kaisar vs Irtysh2 - 0
14.04.18Kaisar vs Irtysh0 - 0
16.04.17Kaisar vs Irtysh1 - 1
08.03.20Kaisar vs Irtysh1 - 0
15.03.15Kaisar vs Irtysh0 - 0
13.04.14Kaisar vs Irtysh4 - 2
22.04.12Kaisar vs Irtysh2 - 0
05.07.26Kaisar vs Irtysh0 - 0
30.03.19Irtysh vs Kaisar0 - 1
23.06.18Irtysh vs Kaisar0 - 1
21.10.18Irtysh vs Kaisar0 - 1
24.06.17Irtysh vs Kaisar1 - 0
20.08.17Irtysh vs Kaisar0 - 0
19.10.19Irtysh vs Kaisar2 - 1
08.08.20Irtysh vs Kaisar -
31.10.20Irtysh vs Kaisar -
08.05.19Irtysh vs Kaisar1 - 2
19.04.17Irtysh vs Kaisar3 - 2
24.05.15Irtysh vs Kaisar4 - 2
14.06.14Irtysh vs Kaisar1 - 1
05.08.12Irtysh vs Kaisar1 - 1
28.06.26Irtysh vs Kaisar1 - 2

Team News & Formation

Irtysh

Injuries:

No significant injuries reported.

Formation:

N/A

Kaisar

Injuries:

No significant injuries reported.

Formation:

N/A

League Standings

#TeamPWDLPts
1Ordabasy Ordabasy26194361
2Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty26186260
3FC Astana FC Astana25136645
4Aktobe Aktobe27136845
5Okzhetpes Okzhetpes27136845
6Yelimay Semey Yelimay Semey26108838
7FK Tobol Kostanay FK Tobol Kostanay271141237
8Ulytau Ulytau27981035
9Zhenys Zhenys27881132
10Kaspiy Kaspiy27951332
11Kyzyl-Zhar Kyzyl-Zhar27771328
12Atyrau Atyrau25511926
13Irtysh Irtysh26681226
14Kaisar Kaisar274121124
15Altay Altay27581423
16Zhetysu Zhetysu27571522

Watch Live

The game starts soon. Don't miss out!