Havadar vs Shenavarsazi Qeshm Prediction & Match Stats

Here are our complete predictions for this match. Every selection is based on a detailed review of past results, head to head (h2h) records, current team form and data from our advanced prediction system. We analyze all the key factors so you can place your bets with confidence and make smarter betting choices.

Iran: Azadegan League
29/12/2025 - 11:30
Score Prediction
(-)
Venue
Shahid Dastgerdi Stadium, Tehran

Havadar

6th place in Azadegan League

VS

Shenavarsazi Qeshm

12th place in Azadegan League

Full Time: 2-0

S. Bahrani

Goal (Penalty)

57'

A. Ghaseminejad

Goal

84'

Recent Form

Havadar's Last 5 Analysis

1
Goals Scored (0.2 avg)
10
Goals Conceded (1.7 avg)
  • Naft Bandar AbbasNaft Bandar AbbasvsHavadarHavadar1-1
  • HavadarHavadarvsPars Jonoubi JAMPars Jonoubi JAM0-1
  • Ario EslamshahrArio EslamshahrvsHavadarHavadar2-0
  • HavadarHavadarvsBe'sat KermanshahBe'sat Kermanshah0-3
  • Mes RafsanjanMes RafsanjanvsHavadarHavadar0-0
  • Shenavarsazi QeshmShenavarsazi QeshmvsHavadarHavadar3-0

Shenavarsazi Qeshm's Last 5 Analysis

7
Goals Scored (1.2 avg)
2
Goals Conceded (0.3 avg)
  • SaipaSaipavsShenavarsazi QeshmShenavarsazi Qeshm0-1
  • Shenavarsazi QeshmShenavarsazi QeshmvsMes SoongounMes Soongoun1-0
  • Fard AlborzFard AlborzvsShenavarsazi QeshmShenavarsazi Qeshm0-0
  • Shenavarsazi QeshmShenavarsazi QeshmvsNovin AhvazNovin Ahvaz2-2
  • Pars Jonoubi JAMPars Jonoubi JAMvsShenavarsazi QeshmShenavarsazi Qeshm0-0
  • Shenavarsazi QeshmShenavarsazi QeshmvsHavadarHavadar3-0

Head To Head (h2h)

2
Total Matches
1
Havadar Wins
0
Draws
1
Shenavarsazi Qeshm Wins
29.12.25Havadar vs Shenavarsazi Qeshm2 - 0
16.07.26Shenavarsazi Qeshm vs Havadar3 - 0

Team News & Formation

Havadar

Injuries:

No significant injuries reported.

Formation:

N/A

Shenavarsazi Qeshm

Injuries:

No significant injuries reported.

Formation:

4-3-3

League Standings

#TeamPWDLPts
1Nassaji Mazandaran Nassaji Mazandaran34209569
2Mes Shahr-e Babak Mes Shahr-e Babak341911468
3Sanat Naft Sanat Naft341612660
4Saipa Saipa341611759
5Pars Jonoubi JAM Pars Jonoubi JAM341612657
6Havadar Havadar341117650
7Fard Alborz Fard Alborz341016846
8Mes Kerman Mes Kerman341015945
9Naft Bandar Abbas Naft Bandar Abbas341017744
10Ario Eslamshahr Ario Eslamshahr34916943
11Be'sat Kermanshah Be'sat Kermanshah349111435
12Shenavarsazi Qeshm Shenavarsazi Qeshm348111535
13Mes Soongoun Mes Soongoun349101534
14Niroye Zamini Niroye Zamini348121433
15Naft Gachsaran Naft Gachsaran347141332
16Shahrdari Noshahr Shahrdari Noshahr345151427
17Navad Urmia Navad Urmia344121824
18Damash Gilanian Damash Gilanian342131916

Watch Live

The game starts soon. Don't miss out!