Hässleholms IF vs Tvååker Prediction & Match Stats

Here are our complete predictions for this match. Every selection is based on a detailed review of past results, head to head (h2h) records, current team form and data from our advanced prediction system. We analyze all the key factors so you can place your bets with confidence and make smarter betting choices.

Sweden: Ettan - Södra
26/06/2026 - 17:30
Score Prediction
1X (-)
Venue
Osteras IP, Hassleholm

Hässleholms IF

2nd place in Ettan - Södra

WDLWW
VS

Tvååker

8th place in Ettan - Södra

WWD?L

Full Time: 4-2

A. Terzic

Goal

3'
8'

L. Ademi

Goal

A. Al Hamlawi

Goal

24'

A. Hall

Goal

40'
46'

M. Larsson (in)

A. Johansson (out)

60'

M. Laci

Goal

P. Carlsson (in)

L. Braun (out)

72'

A. Andersson (in)

J. Tikkanen (out)

72'

A. Hall (in)

A. Romberg (out)

72'
78'

I. Shamoun (in)

A. Khoshaba (out)

A. Al Hamlawi

Yellow Card

83'
84'

L. Ademi (in)

M. Tshikupe (out)

A. Ahlstrand (in)

T. Ekstrom (out)

86'

A. Al Hamlawi (in)

L. Lundberg (out)

86'

L. Lundberg

Goal

90'

Recent Form

Hässleholms IF's Last 5 Analysis

7
Goals Scored (1.2 avg)
6
Goals Conceded (1.0 avg)
  • Hässleholms IFHässleholms IFvsJonkopings SodraJonkopings Sodra1-0
  • TvååkerTvååkervsHässleholms IFHässleholms IF1-2
  • RosengårdRosengårdvsHässleholms IFHässleholms IF2-1
  • Hässleholms IFHässleholms IFvsTrollhättanTrollhättan0-1
  • Hässleholms IFHässleholms IFvsAFC MalmoAFC Malmo2-0
  • TrelleborgTrelleborgvsHässleholms IFHässleholms IF2-1

Tvååker's Last 5 Analysis

6
Goals Scored (1.0 avg)
12
Goals Conceded (2.0 avg)
  • LaholmLaholmvsTvååkerTvååker1-1
  • TvååkerTvååkervsHässleholms IFHässleholms IF1-2
  • TrollhättanTrollhättanvsTvååkerTvååker4-2
  • TvååkerTvååkervsTrelleborgTrelleborg0-1
  • EskilsminneEskilsminnevsTvååkerTvååker4-2
  • TvååkerTvååkervsAFC MalmoAFC Malmo0-0

Head To Head (h2h)

2
Total Matches
2
Hässleholms IF Wins
0
Draws
0
Tvååker Wins
03.10.26Tvååker vs Hässleholms IF1 - 2
26.06.26Hässleholms IF vs Tvååker4 - 2

Team News & Formation

Hässleholms IF

Injuries:

No significant injuries reported.

Formation:

N/A

Tvååker

Injuries:

No significant injuries reported.

Formation:

N/A

League Standings

#TeamPWDLPts
1Trelleborg Trelleborg26176357
2Hässleholms IF Hässleholms IF26153848
3Atvidabergs FF Atvidabergs FF26138547
4Lund Lund26128644
5AFC Malmo AFC Malmo26128644
6Rosengård Rosengård26109739
7Trollhättan Trollhättan26108838
8Tvååker Tvååker26971034
9Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra26961133
10Olympic Olympic261031333
11Skövde AIK Skövde AIK2689933
12Eskilsminne Eskilsminne26951232
13Kristianstad Kristianstad26761327
14Laholm Laholm26751426
15Angelholms FF Angelholms FF26591224
16Utsikten Utsikten26261812

Watch Live

The game starts soon. Don't miss out!