Dila vs Rustavi Prediction & Match Stats

Here are our complete predictions for this match. Every selection is based on a detailed review of past results, head to head (h2h) records, current team form and data from our advanced prediction system. We analyze all the key factors so you can place your bets with confidence and make smarter betting choices.

Georgia: Erovnuli Liga
22/06/2026 - 15:00
Score Prediction
12 (-)
Venue
Tengiz Burjanadze Stadium, Gori

Dila

5th place in Erovnuli Liga

WLLLD
VS

Rustavi

2nd place in Erovnuli Liga

WWWLW

Full Time: 3-0

17'

A. Gujabidze

Yellow Card

O. Parulava

Yellow Card

39'

B. Anoff

Yellow Card

49'
53'

D. Ubilava

Yellow Card

Z. Museliani (in)

B. Gogoberishvili (out)

61'
61'

D. Ubilava (in)

K. Ceijas (out)

S. Shekiladze

Goal (Assist: G. Jalaghonia)

62'

M. Kante

Goal (Assist: M. Sanyang)

67'

O. Parulava (in)

A. Tali (out)

71'
71'

N. Chikovani (in)

S. Andghuladze (out)

71'

P. Osei (in)

B. Jibril (out)

71'

Jean (in)

G. Chkheidze (out)

73'

S. Andghuladze

Yellow Card

David Oliveira

Goal (Own Goal)

74'

B. Anoff (in)

Claude Kouakou (out)

82'

M. Kante (in)

D. Gotsiridze (out)

82'
82'

S. Kessi (in)

A. Kutateladze (out)

Recent Form

Dila's Last 5 Analysis

12
Goals Scored (2.0 avg)
9
Goals Conceded (1.5 avg)
  • RustaviRustavivsDilaDila3-1
  • SpaeriSpaerivsDilaDila1-4
  • FC Iberia 1999FC Iberia 1999vsDilaDila2-1
  • DilaDilavsDinamo BatumiDinamo Batumi2-2
  • SamguraliSamguralivsDilaDila1-3
  • DilaDilavsGagraGagra1-0

Rustavi's Last 5 Analysis

7
Goals Scored (1.2 avg)
6
Goals Conceded (1.0 avg)
  • RustaviRustavivsDilaDila3-1
  • SamtrediaSamtrediavsRustaviRustavi1-2
  • RustaviRustavivsFC Iberia 1999FC Iberia 19990-2
  • MeshakhteMeshakhtevsRustaviRustavi0-1
  • SpaeriSpaerivsRustaviRustavi1-1
  • RustaviRustavivsDinamo BatumiDinamo Batumi0-1

Head To Head (h2h)

0
Total Matches
0
Dila Wins
0
Draws
0
Rustavi Wins

Team News & Formation

Dila

Injuries:

No significant injuries reported.

Formation:

N/A

Rustavi

Injuries:

No significant injuries reported.

Formation:

N/A

League Standings

#TeamPWDLPts
1Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi28148650
2Rustavi Rustavi28147749
3FC Iberia 1999 FC Iberia 199928154949
4Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi28139648
5Dila Dila281241240
6Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi28910937
7Samgurali Samgurali281051335
8Gagra Gagra286111129
9Spaeri Spaeri285111226
10Meshakhte Meshakhte282111517

Watch Live

The game starts soon. Don't miss out!