Atmosfera vs Be1 NFA Prediction & Match Stats

Here are our complete predictions for this match. Every selection is based on a detailed review of past results, head to head (h2h) records, current team form and data from our advanced prediction system. We analyze all the key factors so you can place your bets with confidence and make smarter betting choices.

Lithuania: 1 Lyga
01/07/2026 - 16:00
Score Prediction
12 (-)
Venue

Atmosfera

9th place in 1 Lyga

WLDWD
VS

Be1 NFA

3rd place in 1 Lyga

WLWLW

Full Time: 0-1

30'

T. Gumbelevicius

Goal

Recent Form

Atmosfera's Last 5 Analysis

8
Goals Scored (1.3 avg)
9
Goals Conceded (1.5 avg)
  • GarliavaGarliavavsAtmosferaAtmosfera0-0
  • AtmosferaAtmosferavsBFABFA1-1
  • BabrungasBabrungasvsAtmosferaAtmosfera3-2
  • AtmosferaAtmosferavsTaurasTauras3-1
  • Neptūną KlaipėdaNeptūną KlaipėdavsAtmosferaAtmosfera3-1
  • DainavaDainavavsAtmosferaAtmosfera1-1

Be1 NFA's Last 5 Analysis

14
Goals Scored (2.3 avg)
3
Goals Conceded (0.5 avg)
  • Be1 NFABe1 NFAvsDainavaDainava2-2
  • Be1 NFABe1 NFAvsTransinvest 2Transinvest 22-1
  • FA Šiauliai IIFA Šiauliai IIvsBe1 NFABe1 NFA0-2
  • Be1 NFABe1 NFAvsKauno Žalgiris IIKauno Žalgiris II1-0
  • EkranasEkranasvsBe1 NFABe1 NFA0-5
  • Be1 NFABe1 NFAvsGarliavaGarliava2-0

Head To Head (h2h)

8
Total Matches
2
Atmosfera Wins
1
Draws
5
Be1 NFA Wins
31.05.22Atmosfera vs Be1 NFA0 - 2
17.08.24Atmosfera vs Be1 NFA1 - 0
10.05.25Atmosfera vs Be1 NFA2 - 4
01.07.26Atmosfera vs Be1 NFA0 - 1
15.10.22Be1 NFA vs Atmosfera2 - 0
26.06.24Be1 NFA vs Atmosfera3 - 0
14.09.25Be1 NFA vs Atmosfera1 - 3
04.11.26Be1 NFA vs Atmosfera -

Team News & Formation

Atmosfera

Injuries:

No significant injuries reported.

Formation:

4-4-2

Be1 NFA

Injuries:

No significant injuries reported.

Formation:

4-3-3

League Standings

#TeamPWDLPts
1Minija Minija25221267
2Babrungas Babrungas26204264
3Be1 NFA Be1 NFA25163651
4Žalgiris II Žalgiris II26144846
5Neptūną Klaipėda Neptūną Klaipėda261421044
6Tauras Tauras25134843
7BFA BFA26134943
8Dainava Dainava26118741
9Atmosfera Atmosfera25871031
10Jonava Jonava26761327
11Garliava Garliava26751426
12Hegelmann II Hegelmann II26811725
13Kauno Žalgiris II Kauno Žalgiris II26721723
14Transinvest 2 Transinvest 226641622
15FA Šiauliai II FA Šiauliai II26461618
16Ekranas Ekranas26431915

Watch Live

The game starts soon. Don't miss out!