Angby vs Enskede Prediction & Match Stats

Here are our complete predictions for this match. Every selection is based on a detailed review of past results, head to head (h2h) records, current team form and data from our advanced prediction system. We analyze all the key factors so you can place your bets with confidence and make smarter betting choices.

Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
24/06/2026 - 17:30
Score Prediction
12 (-)
Venue

Angby

4th place in Division 2 - Norra Svealand

WWWDW
VS

Enskede

3rd place in Division 2 - Norra Svealand

WWLDL

Full Time: 0-0

83'

Goal (Missed Penalty)

Recent Form

Angby's Last 5 Analysis

23
Goals Scored (3.8 avg)
7
Goals Conceded (1.2 avg)
  • AngbyAngbyvsViggbyholms IKViggbyholms IK0-2
  • AngbyAngbyvsHelgesHelges9-0
  • Falu BSFalu BSvsAngbyAngby2-3
  • TäbyTäbyvsAngbyAngby2-1
  • AngbyAngbyvsFrankeFranke5-1
  • BollstanäsBollstanäsvsAngbyAngby0-5

Enskede's Last 5 Analysis

11
Goals Scored (1.8 avg)
2
Goals Conceded (0.3 avg)
  • EnskedeEnskedevsSkiljeboSkiljebo1-0
  • EnskedeEnskedevsFalu BSFalu BS2-0
  • BollstanäsBollstanäsvsEnskedeEnskede1-3
  • GuteGutevsEnskedeEnskede1-3
  • EnskedeEnskedevsKungsängenKungsängen1-0
  • SunnerstaSunnerstavsEnskedeEnskede0-1

Head To Head (h2h)

2
Total Matches
0
Angby Wins
2
Draws
0
Enskede Wins
30.05.26Enskede vs Angby2 - 2
24.06.26Angby vs Enskede0 - 0

Team News & Formation

Angby

Injuries:

No significant injuries reported.

Formation:

4-4-2

Enskede

Injuries:

No significant injuries reported.

Formation:

N/A

League Standings

#TeamPWDLPts
1Skiljebo Skiljebo25175356
2Sunnersta Sunnersta25165453
3Enskede Enskede25164552
4Angby Angby25156451
5Falu BS Falu BS25135744
6Täby Täby25125841
7Franke Franke251041134
8Gute Gute25951132
9Bollstanäs Bollstanäs25871031
10Kungsängen Kungsängen255101025
11Lidingö Lidingö25651423
12Viggbyholms IK Viggbyholms IK25641522
13Korsnäs Korsnäs25351714
14Helges Helges25241910

Watch Live

The game starts soon. Don't miss out!